AAU Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018 is Out Online – Apply Here

 

AAU Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018 is Out Online – How to Apply for AAU Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018.

Ambrose Alli University is a university in Nigeria established in 1981. It was established by the then governor of Bendel State, Professor Ambrose Folorunsho Alli.

Address: Benin Auchi Rd, Ekpoma

Undergraduate tuition and fees: 56,000 NGN (2009)

Vice-Chancellor: Prof. I. A. Onimawo

Founded: 1981

Motto: Knowledge for Advancement

Former names: Bendel State University, Edo State University

Also Read: America DV Lottery – America Dv Lottery Application Form 2017/2018

For the interest of all prospective candidates of Yaba College of Technology , Who made the institution their choice in the 2017 JAMB UTME, who wish to know if AAU Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018 is Out, it is to your concern that we bring this notice to inform you about AAU Post UTME Screening Form.
How To Apply for AAU Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018

– Visit www.aauekpoma.edu.ng
-Enter all necessary details such as jamb reg no and so on.
please be sure that you fill in your data correctly to avoid complaints in future.
-submit.

Always check back to get the latest updates about Ambrose Alli University.
Note

If you need us to help you with information at the right time about
Ambrose Alli University Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018 , kindly provide us your phone number and email Address in the comment box below. Also feel free to ask any question any time.
N/B..Follow the Above mentioned steps to Apply for Post UTME once the school gets the Post UTME form ready for sale at the school portal.

Goodluck

One Reply to “AAU Post UTME Screening Form 2017/2018 is Out Online – Apply Here”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *